Gruppi Folkloristici


NAZIONE N GRUPPI CITTA' REGIONE
AT 1 Schuhplattlergruppe Vorau Rohrbach an der Lafnitz Steiermark
AT 2 Sing- u. Spielgruppe Hartberg Hartberg Steiermark
BE 3 Volkskunstgroep Knipoog Affligem Vlaanderen
BE 4 Jan en Alleman-Zonnedauw Wiekevorst/Hulshout Vlaanderen
BE 5 Venkra - Vendelgroep van KnA-Kraainem Kraainem Vlaanderen
BE 6 VVKB De Karekiet-VVKB De Wevers-Reinaert-Nele-De Mandoerse   Vlaanderen
BE 7 Den Dries - Elckerlyc - Gouw West-Vlaanderen Deurne Vlaanderen
BE 8 De Kegelaar - Stokkenslagers - 't Veerke Wilrijk Vlaanderen
BE 9 Kinder- en Jeugdgroep Pagadderke Ekeren Vlaanderen
BE 10 De Ronckaert Halle-Zoersel Vlaanderen
BE 11 Thebaanse Trompetten KSA 'Hanske de Krijger' Oudenaarde Vlaanderen
BE 12 La Plovinète Marche-en-Famenne Wallonie
CH 13 La Colombière La Grand-Saconnex Genève
CH 14 Sion d'Autrefois Sion Valais
CH 15 Société des Costumes de Savièse Savièse Valais
CH 16 No S'Atro Bon Bagna Le Châble Valais
CH 17 Groupe Folklorique L'Alouette Hérémence Valais
CH 18 Fifres et Tambours de St. Luc St. Luc Valais
CH 19 Coraccord Martigny-Bourg Valais
CY 20 Dionysos Cultural Dancing Association Limassol Cyprus
CY 21 Paradosi Cultural Association Liopetri Cyprus
CY 22 Alexandra Traditional Dancing Workshop Limassol Cyprus
CZ 23 Lusatia Consort Cvikov Luzické Hory
CZ 24 Brnensky Valasek Brno Moravia
CZ 25 Bajdysek Trebic Moravia
DE 26 Trachtenverein Waldburg Waldburg Allgäu
DE 27 Heimat- u. Brauchtumsverein Lechler-München e.V. München Bayern
DE 28 Siebenbürgische Kinder- u. Jugendgruppe Geretsried-München Geretsried Bayern
DE 29 Siebenbürgische Erwachsenentanzgruppe Geretsried-München Geretsried Bayern
DE 30 Heimat- u. Volkstrachtenverein 'Alt-Bayreuth' Bayreuth Franken
DE 31 Volkstanzgruppe Gemünden Gemünden Franken
DE 32 Blasorchester Schwalmstadt Schwalmstadt Hessen
DE 33 Landjugend Haubern Frankenberg-Haubern Hessen
DE 34 Folkloregruppe Linsengericht Linsengericht Hessen
DE 35 Volkstanzgruppe Saterland Ramsloh Niedersachsen
DE 36 Volkstanzkreis Winsen (Luhe) e.V. Winsen (Luhe) Niedersachsen
DE 37 Lettische Volkstanzgruppe aus Münster Münster Nordrhein Westfalen
DE 38 Wiselka e.V. Dortmund Polska
DE 39 Der Fröhliche Kreis Bergisch Gladbach Schlesien
DE 40 Riesengebirgs-Trachtengruppe München München Schlesien
DE 41 Tanz- u. Spielschar Wiesbaden/Brückenberger TG Bonn Wiesbaden Schlesien
DE 42 Siebenbürgische Jugendtanzgruppe Herzogenaurach Herzogenaurach Siebenbürgen
DE 43 Sing- u. Spielschar der Böhmerwäldler Ellwangen Sudetenland
DE 44 Fanfaren- und Showorchester Gotha Gotha Thüringen
DE 45 Folkloregruppe Oberbauerschaft Hüllhorst Westfalen
DK 46 Hatting if Folkedansere Horsens Jylland
EE 47 Folk Dance Group 'Saku' Saku Harjumaa
EE 48 Ingerian Folk Dance Group 'Metsäkukat' Jõhvi Ida-Virumaa
EE 49 Folk Dance Group 'Avitaguse' Mäetaguse Ida-Virumaa
EE 50 Mixed Choir 'Oonurme' Oonurme Ida-Virumaa
EE 51 Folk Dance Group 'Rabaroosid' Tudulinna Ida-Virumaa
EE 52 Folk Dance Group 'Tamme Tõrukesed' Ridala Läänemaa
EE 53 Folk Dance Group 'Paras Paar' Veriora Põlvamaa
EE 54 Folk Music Group 'Siller' Ilmatsalu Tartumaa
EE 55 Folk Dance Group 'Torbikud' Tartu Tartumaa
EE 56 Folk Dance Group 'Kavalik' Konguta Tartumaa
EE 57 Folk Dance Group 'Opsal' Puhja Tartumaa
EE 58 Folk Dance Group 'Kaera Marid' Võnnu Tartumaa
EE 59 Folk Dance Group 'Pilleriin' Valga Valgamaa
EE 60 Folk Music Group 'Jauram' Tõrva Valgamaa
EE 61 Folk Dance Group 'Kroot' Karksi Nuia Viljandimaa
EE 62 Folk Music Group 'Pilistvere Pillimehed' Pilistvere Viljandimaa
EE 63 Ingerian Folk Dance Group 'Röntyskä' Tartu  
EL 64 Neas Kalikratias - Neon Mudanion Halkidiki Makedonia
ES 65 Xaranga el Xatet Onil Alicante
ES 66 Coros Y Danzas Almería Almería Andalucía
ES 67 Escuela de Danza Española 'Raquel Claramonte Cantudo' Andujar Andalucía
ES 68 Dulzainas de Avila Avila Avila
ES 69 Grupo de Coros y Danzas Castiella Cabezon de Pisuerga Castilla y León
ES 70 Grupo de Danzas 'Doña Urraca' Zamora Castilla y León
ES 71 Asociación Coro y Danzas 'Escuderos del Arlanza' Sta. María del Campo Castilla y León
ES 72 Asociación Cultural 'Sedeiro' Zamora Castilla y León
ES 73 Grupo de Gaita y Coral del Ayuntamiento de Monforte de Lemos Monforte de Lemos Galicia
ES 74 Saiñas Xove (Lugo) Galicia
ES 75 Banda de Gaitas San Martiño de Quiroga Quiroga (Lugo) Galicia
ES 76 Xeitu León León
ES 77 Coral La Comarcal Picassent Valencia
ES 78 Grup de Danses Populars de Quatretonda Quatretonda Valencia
ES 79 Sociedad Musical Unión de Pescadores Valencia Valencia
ES 80 Entitat Cultural Valenciana 'El Piló' Burjassot Valencia
FI 81 Turun Kansantanssin Ystävät ry/Nilsbyn Pelimannit Turku  
FI 82 Nastolan Pikkupelimannit Nastola Päijät-Häme
FI 83 Motora Sähäkät Joensuu North Karelia
FI 84 Motora Livakat Joensuu North Karelia
FI 85 Iidastiinat Hollola Päijät-Häme
FR 86 Korollerien Montroulez Le Cloitre St. Thegonnec Bretagne
FR 87 Ensemble Traditionnel du Pays de Gouët Saint Brieuc Bretagne
FR 88 Mod Kozh de L'Ic Pordic Bretagne
FR 89 Cercle Celtique 'Korollerien Laeta' Clohars Carnoët Bretagne
FR 90 Groupe Gallo-Breton de Rennes Rennes Bretagne
FR 91 Korollerien Bénodet Bénodet Bretagne
FR 92 Cercle Celtique Kan Breizh La Celle Saint Cloud Bretagne